Rite Aid
Rite Aid Pharmacy Cold Relief, Daytime, Severe Multi-Symptom, Cool Ice Caplets, 24 caplets

Rite Aid Pharmacy Cold Relief, Daytime, Severe Multi-Symptom, Cool Ice Caplets, 24 caplets

$5.99
CANNOT SHIP TO NY or CA. Fever/headache/sore throat (acetaminophen 325 mg). Nasal congestion (phenylephrine HCl 5 mg). Coughing (dextromethorphan HBr 10 mg). Chest congestion (guaifenesin 200 mg). Non-drowsy. Pseudoephedrine free. Pain reliever/fever reducer. Nasal decongestant. Cough suppressant. Expectorant. Instant cooling sensation. Compare to the active ingredients in Tylenol Cold Multi-Symptom Severe Cool Burst Caplets (This product is not manufactured or distributed by McNeil Consumer Healthcare, the distributor of Tylenol Cold Multi-Symptom Severe Cool Burst Caplets). Each caplet contains: sodium 3 mg.

Browse all deals at Rite Aid

See more in Health & Medicine

* This offer may contain time-sensitive information and offers. Please check with Rite Aid to confirm actual price & availability.

5 of 33 locations

Find it at your local Rite Aid (view store)

Rite Aid

1158 W Main St
Merced, CA 95340

209-383-2404

Rite Aid

3142 G St
Merced, CA 95340

209-383-9086

Rite Aid

1935 N St
Newman, CA 95360

209-862-1208

Rite Aid

1300 W F St
Oakdale, CA 95361

209-847-1324

Rite Aid

6074 N 1st St
Fresno, CA 93710

559-431-5231

Rite Aid

1101 Fresno St
Fresno, CA 93706

559-441-0998

Rite Aid

1155 Shaw Ave
Clovis, CA 93612

559-297-4198

Rite Aid

2640 Floral Ave
Selma, CA 93662

559-896-7105


Top